TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ žiaci U-15
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Ludrová 24 23 1 0 170:13 70 34 0
2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 24 18 3 3 123:20 57 24 0
3 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 24 16 0 8 98:44 48 12 0
4 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 14 1 9 80:35 43 7 0
5 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 24 14 0 10 85:49 42 6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 24 13 2 9 93:58 41 5 0
7 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 24 13 2 9 88:63 41 5 0
8 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce 24 11 1 12 75:85 34 -2 0
9 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 24 9 4 11 39:45 31 -5 0
10 OŠK LIKAVKA 24 6 2 16 38:91 20 -19 0
11 OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá 24 5 1 18 30:127 16 -20 0
12 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 24 4 2 18 56:131 14 -22 0
13 TJ Sokol Komjatná 24 0 1 23 14:228 1 -35 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
14.06.2015 11:30
1 : 5
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.06.2015 11:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.06.2015 10:30
12 : 2
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
07.06.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.06.2015 17:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
02.06.2015 17:30    Ukončený
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
31.05.2015 14:30
0 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
31.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
17.05.2015 14:30
0 : 16
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.05.2015 10:30
1 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
10.05.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
03.05.2015 14:00
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
03.05.2015 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.05.2015 10:30
2 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
01.05.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.04.2015 13:30
6 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
26.04.2015 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.04.2015 10:30
8 : 0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
19.04.2015 10:30    Ukončený
12.04.2015 13:00
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.04.2015 13:00    
0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
29.03.2015 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.03.2015 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK LIKAVKA
21.03.2015 17:00
0 : 4
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.03.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.10.2014 10:30
5 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
26.10.2014 10:30    Ukončený
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
19.10.2014 11:30
3 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.10.2014 11:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.10.2014 10:30
11 : 0
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
12.10.2014 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
05.10.2014 12:00
4 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.09.2014 16:30
2 : 2
OŠK Ludrová
30.09.2014 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.09.2014 12:00
10 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
28.09.2014 12:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
21.09.2014 12:30
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.09.2014 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
07.09.2014 13:00
0 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.09.2014 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
30.08.2014 13:30
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK LIKAVKA
28.08.2014 17:00
0 : 12
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.08.2014 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.08.2014 13:30
0 : 0
24.08.2014 13:30    
0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
17.08.2014 13:30
2 : 5
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.08.2014 10:30
7 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
10.08.2014 10:30    Ukončený
Správy