TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 16 12 1 3 45:17 37 13 0
2 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 16 10 3 3 45:24 33 9 0
3 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 16 7 4 5 54:40 25 1 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 16 7 3 6 23:22 24 0 0
5 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 16 7 3 6 38:32 24 0 0
6 TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada 16 5 5 6 36:33 20 -4 0
7 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 16 4 2 10 19:52 14 -10 0
8 OŠK Švošov 16 3 4 9 29:37 13 -11 0
9 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 16 3 3 10 34:49 12 -12 0
10 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 3:20 0 0 0
11 OFK Partizánska Ľupča(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ Poľana Hubová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.06.2015 18:00
0 : 0
OŠK Švošov
12.06.2015 18:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
06.06.2015 17:00
1 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.05.2015 17:00
0 : 0
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
(odstúpené)
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
23.05.2015 17:00
2 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
16.05.2015 17:00
2 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.05.2015 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
02.05.2015 16:30
3 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.04.2015 16:00
5 : 1
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
25.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
18.04.2015 16:00
0 : 4
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
18.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.04.2015 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
11.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľana Hubová
(odstúpené)
04.04.2015 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.04.2015 15:30    
  TJ Poľana Hubová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.11.2014 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
08.11.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.11.2014 14:00
2 : 1
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
01.11.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
25.10.2014 14:00
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
(odstúpené)
11.10.2014 14:30
0 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.10.2014 14:30    
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.10.2014 14:30
1 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
04.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
27.09.2014 15:00
2 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
27.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
20.09.2014 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.09.2014 15:00    
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
06.09.2014 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.08.2014 16:00
0 : 2
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
30.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
23.08.2014 16:00
6 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.08.2014 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Poľana Hubová
(odstúpené)
Správy