TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Švošov 20 18 0 2 99:19 54 24 0
2 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 20 13 4 3 55:35 43 13 0
3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 20 13 3 4 51:23 42 12 0
4 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 20 12 0 8 48:35 36 6 0
5 TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada 20 11 3 6 56:26 36 6 0
6 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 20 10 3 7 82:43 33 3 0
7 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce 20 7 2 11 38:47 23 -7 0
8 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 20 6 3 11 32:37 21 -9 0
9 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 20 4 2 14 33:85 14 -16 0
10 TJ Poľana Hubová 20 3 1 16 16:77 10 -20 0
11 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 20 2 1 17 14:97 7 -23 0
12 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Švošov
14.06.2014 17:00
3 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.06.2014 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.06.2014 17:15
7 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
11.06.2014 17:15    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
07.06.2014 17:00
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.06.2014 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
31.05.2014 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Poľana Hubová
31.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
24.05.2014 17:10
0 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.05.2014 17:10    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.05.2014 16:30
0 : 1
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
10.05.2014 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.05.2014 16:30
3 : 0
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
08.05.2014 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
03.05.2014 16:30
6 : 0
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
03.05.2014 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
26.04.2014 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.04.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.04.2014 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
12.04.2014 15:30
0 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.04.2014 15:30    Ukončený
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
26.10.2013 14:00
3 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.10.2013 14:00
4 : 3
OŠK Švošov
19.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.10.2013 14:30
2 : 1
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
12.10.2013 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľana Hubová
05.10.2013 14:30
0 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.10.2013 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
TJ Tatran Liptovská Osada
04.10.2013 15:00
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.10.2013 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.09.2013 15:00
4 : 3
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
28.09.2013 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
21.09.2013 15:00
1 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.09.2013 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
07.09.2013 15:30
0 : 6
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.09.2013 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
31.08.2013 16:20
1 : 2
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
31.08.2013 16:20    Ukončený
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
(odstúpené)
24.08.2013 16:00
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.08.2013 16:00    
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.08.2013 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
17.08.2013 16:00    Ukončený
Správy