TabuľkaI.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
2 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
4 TJ Tatran Hybe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
5 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
6 OŠK Svätý Kríž 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
7 ŠK Demänová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
8 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
9 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
10 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Východná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d21h9m57s
31.08.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes11d21h9m57s
TJ Družstevník Východná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes18d20h39m57s
07.09.2019 13:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.09.2019 13:30   o 1mes18d20h39m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes25d20h39m57s
14.09.2019 13:30
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
14.09.2019 13:30   o 1mes25d20h39m57s
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d20h9m57s
21.09.2019 13:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.09.2019 13:00   o 2mes1d20h9m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d20h9m57s
28.09.2019 13:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d19h39m57s
05.10.2019 12:30
TJ Tatran Hybe
05.10.2019 12:30   o 2mes15d19h39m57s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes23d20h9m57s
13.10.2019 13:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.10.2019 13:00   o 2mes23d20h9m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes29d19h9m57s
19.10.2019 12:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
19.10.2019 12:00   o 2mes29d19h9m57s
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d19h9m57s
26.10.2019 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.10.2019 12:00   o 3mes6d19h9m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes8d20h9m57s
28.03.2020 13:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
28.03.2020 13:00   o 8mes8d20h9m57s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes15d17h39m57s
04.04.2020 10:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.04.2020 10:30   o 8mes15d17h39m57s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes22d20h39m57s
11.04.2020 13:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.04.2020 13:30   o 8mes22d20h39m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes29d21h9m57s
18.04.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
18.04.2020 14:00   o 8mes29d21h9m57s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes5d21h9m57s
25.04.2020 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.04.2020 14:00   o 9mes5d21h9m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes12d21h39m57s
02.05.2020 14:30
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
02.05.2020 14:30   o 9mes12d21h39m57s
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes19d17h39m57s
09.05.2020 10:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
TJ Tatran Hybe
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes26d20h9m57s
16.05.2020 13:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.05.2020 13:00   o 9mes26d20h9m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes3d22h9m57s
23.05.2020 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.05.2020 15:00   o 10mes3d22h9m57s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes10d22h9m57s
30.05.2020 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.05.2020 15:00   o 10mes10d22h9m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes17d22h39m57s
06.06.2020 15:30
ŠK Demänová
06.06.2020 15:30   o 10mes17d22h39m57s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes24d22h39m57s
13.06.2020 15:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.06.2020 15:30   o 10mes24d22h39m57s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
11mes23h9m57s
20.06.2020 16:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Správy