TabuľkaV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 13 10 2 1 35:15 32 14 11 0
2 TJ Sokol Liesek 13 10 0 3 41:19 30 13 12 0
3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 8 4 1 48:13 28 12 10 0
4 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 8 1 4 32:22 25 11 4 0
5 OŠK Lisková 13 7 2 4 36:19 23 10 -1 0
6 TJ Oravan Rabča B 13 6 3 4 40:22 21 9 3 0
7 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 13 6 1 6 30:21 19 8 -2 0
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 6 0 7 24:27 18 7 -6 0
9 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 13 5 1 7 36:40 16 6 4 0
10 Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora 13 4 1 8 16:39 13 5 -5 0
11 ŠK Závažná Poruba 13 4 0 9 25:42 12 4 -6 0
12 OŠK Istebné 13 4 0 9 19:42 12 3 -9 0
13 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 13 3 1 9 20:47 10 2 -8 0
14 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 13 1 2 10 11:45 5 1 -16 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
04.04.2020 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.04.2020 14:00    Prebieha
TJ Oravan Rabča B
28.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
ŠK Závažná Poruba
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.10.2019 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Sokol Liesek
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora
12.10.2019 14:00
1 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.10.2019 15:30
2 : 3
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
28.09.2019 15:00
2 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.09.2019 15:36
2 : 4
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
24.09.2019 15:36    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.09.2019 15:00
3 : 4
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.09.2019 15:30
1 : 5
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
14.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.09.2019 16:30
0 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
10.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Istebné
07.09.2019 12:00
1 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
31.08.2019 15:30
3 : 0
OŠK Lisková
31.08.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.08.2019 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Oravan Rabča B
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.08.2019 14:00
3 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
1d19h33m51s
11.04.2020 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.04.2020 14:00   o 1d19h33m51s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8d19h33m51s
18.04.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
18.04.2020 14:00   o 8d19h33m51s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
15d21h33m51s
25.04.2020 16:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.04.2020 16:00   o 15d21h33m51s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
22d19h33m51s
02.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Istebné
02.05.2020 14:00   o 22d19h33m51s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
25d22h3m51s
05.05.2020 16:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
05.05.2020 16:30   o 25d22h3m51s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
29d22h3m51s
09.05.2020 16:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.05.2020 16:30   o 29d22h3m51s
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d20h3m51s
17.05.2020 14:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.05.2020 14:30   o 1mes7d20h3m51s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes13d19h33m51s
23.05.2020 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
23.05.2020 14:00   o 1mes13d19h33m51s
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes20d19h33m51s
30.05.2020 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes27d19h33m51s
06.06.2020 14:00
Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora
06.06.2020 14:00   o 1mes27d19h33m51s
TJ Sokol Liesek
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes3d19h33m51s
13.06.2020 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.06.2020 14:00   o 2mes3d19h33m51s
Správy