TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 7 7 0 0 63:3 21 12 9 0
2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 7 6 0 1 75:8 18 11 12 0
3 TJ Tatran Hybe 7 5 0 2 44:27 15 10 6 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 7 4 1 2 25:16 13 9 -2 0
5 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 4 0 3 46:26 12 8 -3 0
6 MFK Ružomberok 7 3 1 3 33:22 10 7 -2 0
7 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 7 3 0 4 22:26 9 6 -3 0
8 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 7 3 0 4 22:48 9 5 0 0
9 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 7 2 1 4 29:39 7 4 -5 0
10 OŠK Svätý Kríž 7 2 1 4 17:36 7 3 1 0
11 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 7 1 0 6 12:44 3 2 -3 0
12 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 7 0 0 7 4:97 0 1 -12 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.10.2018 12:30
3 : 2
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
13.10.2018 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.10.2018 12:30
2 : 3
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
06.10.2018 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.10.2018 16:30
3 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
02.10.2018 16:30    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
29.09.2018 10:30
3 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
15.09.2018 13:30
5 : 3
TJ Tatran Hybe
15.09.2018 13:30    Ukončený
MFK Ružomberok
07.09.2018 16:00
3 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.09.2018 13:30
7 : 1
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
01.09.2018 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
4d20h44m50s
20.10.2018 12:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
20.10.2018 12:00   o 4d20h44m50s
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
11d20h44m50s
27.10.2018 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d22h14m50s
06.04.2019 13:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
06.04.2019 13:30   o 5mes21d22h14m50s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d22h14m50s
13.04.2019 13:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.04.2019 13:30   o 5mes28d22h14m50s
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d22h44m50s
21.04.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes5d22h44m50s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d22h44m50s
27.04.2019 14:00
MFK Ružomberok
27.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes11d22h44m50s
TJ Tatran Hybe
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d21h14m50s
04.05.2019 12:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.05.2019 12:30   o 6mes18d21h14m50s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d20h44m50s
11.05.2019 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.05.2019 12:00   o 6mes25d20h44m50s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d23h44m50s
18.05.2019 15:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d23h44m50s
25.05.2019 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.05.2019 15:00   o 7mes9d23h44m50s
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d18h44m50s
02.06.2019 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes17d18h44m50s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d18h44m50s
08.06.2019 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes23d18h44m50s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d23h44m50s
15.06.2019 15:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
15.06.2019 15:00   o 7mes30d23h44m50s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes2d23h44m50s
18.06.2019 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
18.06.2019 15:00   o 8mes2d23h44m50s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes6d23h44m50s
22.06.2019 15:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
22.06.2019 15:00   o 8mes6d23h44m50s
Správy