TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Lisková 13 9 3 1 50:15 30 14 9 0
2 TJ Roháče Zuberec 13 8 2 3 43:16 26 13 8 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 13 7 4 2 32:14 25 12 4 0
4 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 7 2 4 25:27 23 11 5 0
5 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 13 7 1 5 49:31 22 10 4 0
6 OŠK Istebné 13 7 0 6 41:31 21 9 0 0
7 ŠK Závažná Poruba 13 6 3 4 34:25 21 8 3 0
8 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 6 1 6 22:36 19 7 -2 0
9 TJ Oravan Rabča 13 5 3 5 29:25 18 6 3 0
10 TJ Sokol Liesek 13 5 1 7 28:27 16 5 -5 0
11 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 4 1 8 19:31 13 4 -8 0
12 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 13 3 2 8 16:55 11 3 -10 0
13 FK Nižná 13 2 2 9 21:52 8 2 -10 0
14 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 13 2 1 10 14:38 7 1 -14 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Závažná Poruba
27.10.2018 14:00
8 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
27.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.10.2018 14:00
1 : 1
OŠK Lisková
20.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
13.10.2018 14:30
4 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.10.2018 14:45
2 : 1
OŠK Istebné
06.10.2018 14:45    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
29.09.2018 15:00
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
22.09.2018 15:00
6 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
15.09.2018 15:00
1 : 3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
15.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
09.09.2018 13:00
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.09.2018 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.09.2018 15:30
0 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.08.2018 14:00
0 : 5
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
26.08.2018 11:00
1 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.08.2018 11:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
18.08.2018 16:00
3 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná
12.08.2018 14:30
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.08.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d6h4m56s
23.03.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.03.2019 14:00   o 2mes1d6h4m56s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d6h4m56s
30.03.2019 14:00
FK Nižná
30.03.2019 14:00   o 2mes8d6h4m56s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d6h4m56s
06.04.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes15d6h4m56s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes22d6h4m56s
13.04.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
13.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes22d6h4m56s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes29d6h4m56s
20.04.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes29d6h4m56s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d6h4m56s
27.04.2019 14:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
27.04.2019 14:00   o 3mes5d6h4m56s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes12d6h4m56s
04.05.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes12d6h4m56s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes19d6h4m56s
11.05.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes19d6h4m56s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes26d6h4m56s
18.05.2019 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
18.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes26d6h4m56s
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes3d6h4m56s
25.05.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.05.2019 14:00   o 4mes3d6h4m56s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes10d6h4m56s
01.06.2019 14:00
TJ Oravan Rabča
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4mes10d6h4m56s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes17d6h4m56s
08.06.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.06.2019 14:00   o 4mes17d6h4m56s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes24d6h4m56s
15.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
15.06.2019 14:00   o 4mes24d6h4m56s
Správy