TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Lisková 12 8 3 1 46:15 27 14 9 0
2 TJ Roháče Zuberec 12 8 2 2 43:15 26 13 11 0
3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 12 7 2 3 25:21 23 12 5 0
4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 11 6 1 4 45:23 19 11 4 0
5 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 11 5 4 2 22:13 19 10 1 0
6 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 11 6 1 4 20:28 19 9 1 0
7 TJ Oravan Rabča 12 5 3 4 28:23 18 8 6 0
8 OŠK Istebné 12 6 0 6 35:31 18 7 0 0
9 ŠK Závažná Poruba 11 4 3 4 22:24 15 6 0 0
10 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 12 4 1 7 19:23 13 5 -8 0
11 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 12 3 2 7 16:51 11 4 -10 0
12 TJ Sokol Liesek 11 3 1 7 16:26 10 3 -8 0
13 FK Nižná 11 2 2 7 19:38 8 2 -7 0
14 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 12 1 1 10 12:37 4 1 -17 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.10.2018 14:00
1 : 1
OŠK Lisková
20.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
13.10.2018 14:30
4 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.10.2018 14:45
2 : 1
OŠK Istebné
06.10.2018 14:45    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
29.09.2018 15:00
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
22.09.2018 15:00
6 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
15.09.2018 15:00
1 : 3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
15.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
09.09.2018 13:00
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.09.2018 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.09.2018 15:30
0 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.08.2018 14:00
0 : 5
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
26.08.2018 11:00
1 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.08.2018 11:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
18.08.2018 16:00
3 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná
12.08.2018 14:30
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.08.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
6d3h26m52s
27.10.2018 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
27.10.2018 14:00   o 6d3h26m52s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes2d3h26m52s
23.03.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes2d3h26m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes9d3h26m52s
30.03.2019 14:00
FK Nižná
30.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes9d3h26m52s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes16d3h26m52s
06.04.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes16d3h26m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes23d3h26m52s
13.04.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
13.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes23d3h26m52s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes30d3h26m52s
20.04.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes30d3h26m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes6d3h26m52s
27.04.2019 14:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
27.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes6d3h26m52s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d3h26m52s
04.05.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes13d3h26m52s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes20d3h26m52s
11.05.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes20d3h26m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d3h26m52s
18.05.2019 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
18.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes27d3h26m52s
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes4d3h26m52s
25.05.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.05.2019 14:00   o 7mes4d3h26m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d3h26m52s
01.06.2019 14:00
TJ Oravan Rabča
01.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes11d3h26m52s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d3h26m52s
08.06.2019 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes18d3h26m52s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d3h26m52s
15.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
15.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes25d3h26m52s
Správy