TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 17 5 4 65:18 56 14 17 225.45
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 17 4 5 74:26 55 13 16 226.29
3 FO Tatran Sučany 26 15 8 3 69:23 53 12 14 218.5
4 OŠK Švošov 26 16 4 6 85:48 52 11 13 223
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 26 14 4 8 58:39 46 10 7 221.9
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 26 11 8 7 52:36 41 9 2 215.9
7 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 11 5 10 54:60 38 8 -1 213.8
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 11 3 12 45:50 36 7 -3 219.8
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 26 9 5 12 50:46 32 6 -7 217.2
10 FK Slovan Trstená 26 8 3 15 47:71 27 5 -12 228
11 MFK Tepličan 26 7 4 15 44:79 25 4 -14 221.45
12 FK Nižná 26 7 3 16 35:61 24 3 -15 225.8
13 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 4 5 17 36:77 17 2 -22 214.7
14 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 3 3 20 16:96 12 1 -27 226.8
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.06.2019 17:30
2 : 2
MFK Tepličan
16.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
09.06.2019 17:30
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.06.2019 10:30
0 : 4
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
02.06.2019 10:30    Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
26.05.2019 17:00
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.05.2019 10:30
3 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
12.05.2019 17:00
2 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
05.05.2019 17:00
4 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.04.2019 10:30
1 : 0
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
28.04.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
21.04.2019 10:30
4 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.04.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.04.2019 10:30
0 : 7
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
14.04.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
07.04.2019 15:30
2 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
31.03.2019 10:30
0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
31.03.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Nižná
24.03.2019 15:00
0 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Tepličan
28.10.2018 14:00
0 : 9
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21.10.2018 10:30
2 : 1
FO Tatran Sučany
21.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
14.10.2018 14:30
1 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.10.2018 10:30
2 : 2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
07.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.09.2018 15:00
4 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.09.2018 10:30
7 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
23.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
19.09.2018 16:00
1 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.09.2018 10:30
2 : 0
OŠK Švošov
16.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
09.09.2018 15:30
2 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.09.2018 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
02.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.08.2018 10:30
2 : 2
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
12.08.2018 17:00
4 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.08.2018 10:30
2 : 1
FK Nižná
05.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
Správy