TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 26 17 3 6 66:33 54 15 210.25
2 FK Slovan Žabokreky 26 16 3 7 44:33 51 12 218.75
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 26 16 2 8 63:46 50 11 224.5
4 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 15 4 7 53:26 49 10 213.5
5 FK Nižná 26 14 5 7 43:27 47 8 220.75
6 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 14 4 8 49:32 46 7 205
7 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 26 12 4 10 36:26 40 1 218.25
8 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 9 7 10 40:40 34 -5 223.25
9 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 7 11 8 43:40 32 -7 204.75
10 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 8 7 11 45:49 31 -8 209.25
11 ŠK Demänová 26 7 5 14 28:47 26 -13 197.5
12 OŠK Švošov 26 6 6 14 43:81 24 -15 207.75
13 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 26 5 2 19 32:70 17 -22 219.5
14 TJ Pribylina 26 2 5 19 28:63 11 -28 205.25
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.06.2016 17:30
1 : 2
FK Slovan Žabokreky
19.06.2016 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
12.06.2016 17:00
7 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.06.2016 10:30
1 : 1
OŠK Švošov
05.06.2016 10:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
29.05.2016 17:00
1 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
29.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
22.05.2016 10:30
1 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
22.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
15.05.2016 16:30
2 : 4
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
15.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
08.05.2016 16:30
0 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
08.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
01.05.2016 10:30
1 : 2
FK Nižná
01.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
24.04.2016 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.04.2016 10:30
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
17.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
10.04.2016 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
03.04.2016 10:30
2 : 1
TJ Pribylina
03.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Demänová
27.03.2016 10:30
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
27.03.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Žabokreky
25.10.2015 14:00
1 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
18.10.2015 10:30
1 : 1
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
18.10.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
11.10.2015 10:30
3 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.10.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
03.10.2015 10:30
1 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
03.10.2015 10:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
27.09.2015 15:00
2 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
27.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
20.09.2015 10:30
5 : 0
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
20.09.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
13.09.2015 10:30
1 : 4
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
13.09.2015 10:30    Ukončený
FK Nižná
06.09.2015 15:30
2 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.08.2015 10:30
2 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
30.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
23.08.2015 16:00
1 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.08.2015 10:30
1 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
16.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Pribylina
09.08.2015 16:30
2 : 2
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
09.08.2015 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.08.2015 10:30
4 : 0
ŠK Demänová
02.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
Správy