TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Svätý Kríž 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 OFK Podtureň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 ŠK Kriváň Važec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 TJ Tatran Hybe (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
23d 8h 3m 37s
19.08.2017 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.08.2017 15:00   o 23d 8h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
30d 7h 3m 37s
26.08.2017 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
26.08.2017 14:00   o 30d 7h 3m 37s
ŠK Kriváň Važec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 6d 8h 3m 37s
02.09.2017 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.09.2017 15:00   o 1mes 6d 8h 3m 37s
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 14d 6h 33m 37s
10.09.2017 13:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.09.2017 13:30   o 1mes 14d 6h 33m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 20d 6h 3m 37s
16.09.2017 13:00
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
16.09.2017 13:00   o 1mes 20d 6h 3m 37s
TJ Tatran Hybe
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 27d 8h 3m 37s
23.09.2017 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.09.2017 15:00   o 1mes 27d 8h 3m 37s
  TJ Tatran Hybe
(odstúpené)
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 3d 8h 3m 37s
30.09.2017 15:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
30.09.2017 15:00   o 2mes 3d 8h 3m 37s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 10d 8h 3m 37s
07.10.2017 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.10.2017 15:00   o 2mes 10d 8h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 17d 8h 3m 37s
14.10.2017 15:00
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
14.10.2017 15:00   o 2mes 17d 8h 3m 37s
OFK Podtureň
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 25d 5h 3m 37s
22.10.2017 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
22.10.2017 12:00   o 2mes 25d 5h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 1d 8h 3m 37s
28.10.2017 15:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
28.10.2017 15:00   o 3mes 1d 8h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes 11d 8h 3m 37s
07.04.2018 15:00
MFK Ružomberok
07.04.2018 15:00   o 8mes 11d 8h 3m 37s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes 19d 3h 3m 37s
15.04.2018 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
15.04.2018 10:00   o 8mes 19d 3h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes 25d 8h 3m 37s
21.04.2018 15:00
ŠK Kriváň Važec
21.04.2018 15:00   o 8mes 25d 8h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes 1d 8h 3m 37s
28.04.2018 15:00
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
28.04.2018 15:00   o 9mes 1d 8h 3m 37s
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes 9d 3h 3m 37s
06.05.2018 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.05.2018 10:00   o 9mes 9d 3h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes 15d 8h 3m 37s
12.05.2018 15:00
TJ Tatran Hybe
(odstúpené)
12.05.2018 15:00   o 9mes 15d 8h 3m 37s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes 22d 5h 3m 37s
19.05.2018 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.05.2018 12:00   o 9mes 22d 5h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes 29d 8h 3m 37s
26.05.2018 15:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
26.05.2018 15:00   o 9mes 29d 8h 3m 37s
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes 6d 8h 3m 37s
02.06.2018 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.06.2018 15:00   o 10mes 6d 8h 3m 37s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes 13d 8h 3m 37s
09.06.2018 15:00
OFK Podtureň
09.06.2018 15:00   o 10mes 13d 8h 3m 37s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes 20d 8h 3m 37s
16.06.2018 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.06.2018 15:00   o 10mes 20d 8h 3m 37s
Správy