TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 13 8 3 2 43:24 27 6 65.25
2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 13 8 3 2 30:17 27 6 70.25
3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 9 0 4 28:19 27 6 67.25
4 FK Slovan Žabokreky 13 8 1 4 20:13 25 7 68.25
5 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 13 8 0 5 30:19 24 6 65
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 13 7 2 4 38:23 23 2 68.25
7 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 13 6 2 5 28:21 20 2 64.5
8 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 6 2 5 26:20 20 -1 69.75
9 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 13 6 1 6 23:18 19 1 68.75
10 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 4 5 4 23:20 17 -4 64.75
11 FK Nižná 13 5 2 6 17:21 17 -1 71.25
12 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 13 2 1 10 12:36 7 -11 66.14
13 ATTACK Vrútky 13 1 2 10 7:37 5 -13 62.25
14 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 13 1 0 12 7:44 3 -18 67.75
Prehľad zápasovOdohrané zápasy   |   
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
2 : 3
Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
2 : 0
Ukončený
FK Slovan Žabokreky
23.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
3 : 0
Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
0 : 1
Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
09.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
4 : 0
Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
4 : 0
Ukončený
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
3 : 0
Ukončený
ATTACK Vrútky
18.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
3 : 2
Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
2 : 1
Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
04.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
1 : 2
Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
4 : 2
Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
21.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Nižná
0 : 2
Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
4 : 2
Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
07.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
Prehľad zápasovPlánované zápasy   |   
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 6d 7h 30m

26.03.2017 15:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.03.2017 15:00   o 1mes 6d 7h 30m
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 13d 3h

02.04.2017 10:30
FK Nižná
02.04.2017 10:30   o 1mes 13d 3h
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 20d 8h

09.04.2017 15:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 27d 3h

16.04.2017 10:30
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
16.04.2017 10:30   o 1mes 27d 3h
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 3d 8h 30m

23.04.2017 16:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.04.2017 16:00   o 2mes 3d 8h 30m
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 10d 3h

30.04.2017 10:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
30.04.2017 10:30   o 2mes 10d 3h
ATTACK Vrútky
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 16d 9h

06.05.2017 16:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
06.05.2017 16:30   o 2mes 16d 9h
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 24d 9h

14.05.2017 16:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
14.05.2017 16:30   o 2mes 24d 9h
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 1d 3h

21.05.2017 10:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.05.2017 10:30   o 3mes 1d 3h
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 8d 9h 30m

28.05.2017 17:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
28.05.2017 17:00   o 3mes 8d 9h 30m
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 15d 3h

04.06.2017 10:30
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
04.06.2017 10:30   o 3mes 15d 3h
FK Slovan Žabokreky
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 22d 9h 30m

11.06.2017 17:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
11.06.2017 17:00   o 3mes 22d 9h 30m
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes 29d 10h

18.06.2017 17:30
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
18.06.2017 17:30   o 3mes 29d 10h